oie_transparent

TABELA U13

Runda zasadnicza

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.1688-04-04-0692-308+3842.2468
2.MKS MOS Konin1486-23-13-1588-424+1641.3868
3.Enea AZS Poznań1183-52-21-3366-419-530.8735
4.Enea Basket Piła1083-52-21-3402-528-1260.7614
5.Pompax Tęcza Leszno880-80-40-4275-644-3690.4270

Etap II

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.1688-04-04-0657-358+2991.8352
2.MUKS Poznań1587-14-03-1667-355+3121.8789
3.MKS MOS Konin1596-33-13-2723-570+1531.2684
4.ENEA AZS Poznań13103-72-31-4485-731-2460.6635
5.Lider Biofarm Swarzędz1192-71-41-3515-654-1390.7875
6.UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.11101-90-51-4584-963-3790.6064

Rozgrywki strefowe

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.1587-14-03-1537-370+1671.4514
2.MUKS Poznań1486-24-02-2670-435+2351.5402
3.MKS Kusy Szczecin1385-33-12-2547-500+471.0940
4.MKS MOS Konin1082-61-31-3597-625-280.9552
5.KSKK Koszalin880-80-40-4330-751-4210.4394

Ćwierćfinały MP

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.633-02-01-0213-143+701.0000
2.MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń532-12-00-1211-157+540.6667
3.KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra431-21-00-2174-235-610.3333
4.ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski330-30-10-2139-202-630.0000

Półfinały MP

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.532-11-11-0165-121+440.6667
2.MKS Kusy Szczecin532-11-01-1173-146+270.6667
3.SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański532-11-11-0175-156+190.6667
4.MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz330-30-10-297-187-900.0000

Finały MP Grupa B

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław633-02-01-0187-143+441.0000
2.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.532-11-11-0180-142+380.6667
3.MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń431-20-11-1163-170-70.3333
4.MKS MOS Konin330-30-10-2112-187-750.0000

Końcowe wyniki finałów MP

MiejsceDrużyna
1.1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
2.UKS Moskawa Środa Wlkp.
3.GTK Gdynia
4.MUKS Poznań
5.MUKS Unia Basket Ostrołęka
6.MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
7.MKS Kusy Szczecin
8.MKS MOS Konin

PARTNERZY