oie_transparent

TABELA U15

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.Enea AZS Poznań321616-08-08-01342-731+6111.8358
2.MUKS Poznań301614-28-16-11105-781+3241.4149
3.Pompax Tęcza Leszno281612-46-26-2972-843+1291.1530
4.TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.23168-84-44-41077-980+971.0990
5.Lider Biofarm Swarzędz23167-94-43-5919-974-550.9435
6.Basket Teat Suchy Las22166-104-42-6965-1066-1010.9053
7.KSKK Koszalin20164-123-51-7889-1116-2270.7966
8.MKS Kusy Szczecin19163-132-51-8818-1090-2270.7505
9.UKS Victoria Plewiska18162-142-60-8724-1230-5060.5886

PARTNERZY