oie_transparent

TABELA U15

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.Enea AZS Poznań261313-07-06-01130-581+5491.9449
2.MUKS Poznań211110-16-14-0782-548+2341.4270
3.TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.21138-54-24-3949-808+1411.1745
4.Pompax Tęcza Leszno19118-35-13-25715-631+841.1331
5.KSKK Koszalin19154-113-471-7842-1058-2160.7958
6.Basket Teat Suchy Las18144-103-41-6832-964-1320.8631
7.UKS Victoria Plewiska18162-142-60-8724-1230-5060.5886
8.Lider Biofarm Swarzędz17116-53-43-4682-658+241.0365
9.MKS Kusy Szczecin12102-81-41-4525-703-1780.7468

PARTNERZY