TABELA U12

Runda zasadnicza

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl18108-24-14-1902-462+4401.9524
2.Rawia Systech Rawicz18108-24-14-1703-372+3311.8898
3.Korona Zakrzewo18108-25-03-2674-535+1391.2598
4.Pompax Tęcza Leszno13103-72-31-4434-610-1760.7115
4.UKS Victoria Plewiska12102-81-41-4456-794-3380.5743
5.KK Rycerze Rydzyna11101-91-40-5380-776-3960.4897

Etap II

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno1385-32-23-1445-440+51.0114
2.Pompax Tęcza Leszno1064-22-12-1361-291+701.2405
3.UKS Victoria Plewiska1073-41-22-2394-408-140.9657
4.UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.963-33-10-2365-394-290.9264
4.Lider Biofarm Swarzędz853-21-12-1318-253+651.2569
5.KK Rycerze Rydzyna761-51-20-3269-366-970.7350