TABELA U14

Runda zasadnicza

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.Lider Biofarm Swarzędz19109-15-04-1808-371+4372.1779
2.UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.18108-24-14-1790-558+2321.4158
3.UKS Victoria Plewiska17107-34-13-2741-564+1771.3138
4.Pompax Tęcza Leszno14104-62-32-3610-684-740.8918
4.Basket Team Suchy Las12102-81-41-4455-794-3390.5730
5.UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.10100-100-50-5509-942-4330.5403

Runda finałowa

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyMeczeZw. - Por.DomWyjazdPkt.zd.- Pkt.str.RóżnicaStosunek
1.MKS Opalenica1064-22-12-1451-383+681.1775
2.UKS Victoria Plewiska1073-42-11-3397-424-270.9363
3.Lider Biofarm Swarzędz954-13-01-1326-228+981.4298
4.Rawia Rawicz963-33-10-2406-451-450.9002
4.UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp853-21-12-1334-302+321.1060
5.MUKS Poznań550-50-20-3279-405-1260.6889